World Cup Juniors on 14.04.2007 at Lyon Juniors Rock'n'Roll |
Back | Competitors | Result | Marking Table | Final Marking | Total Results |
Place | No. | Name | Club |
---|---|---|---|
Final | |||
1 | 98 | Kristóf CSORTOS - Bettina BERECZ | HUN |
2 | 101 | Ágoston BALÁZS - Helga BALÁZS | HUN |
3 | 93 | Filip Kocis - Simona Galkova | SVK |
4 | 89 | Marvin Rabehi - Laurine Chapui | FRA-AFDA |
5 | 86 | patrice bellia - emma rubino | FRA-AFDA |
6 | 87 | lorenzo vidal - debora sansonetti | FRA-AFDA |
7 | 75 | Raphaël Vandenburie - Mélody Roy | FRA-AFDA |
Semi Final | |||
8 | 112 | Grega Petkovsek - Tanja Gutnik | SLO |
9 | 81 | thomas laurent - maëlle jacoulet | FRA-AFDA |
10 | 100 | Ariel Csanalosi - Boglarka Benke | HUN |
11 | 72 | nicolas radas - eva guilhermin | FRA-AFDA |
12 | 125 | József Pesti - Dorottya Hutter | HUN |
13 | 122 | VID. DORIC - LUCIA TADIC | CRO |
14 | 88 | Jeremie di Murro - Charlčne Chevereau | FRA-AFDA |
Quater Final | |||
15 | 94 | Robo Torok - Dominika Kocisova | SVK |
16 | 117 | TOMISLAV RUDEC - MIRTA CIGLAR | CRO |
17 | 118 | Luka Hatvalic - Josipa Seremet | CRO |
18 | 113 | Jaka Vizintin - Nina Pogacnik | SLO |
19 | 123 | IVAN TISLAR - VANNA BOJOVIC | CRO |
20 | 120 | STJEPAN ZRINUSIC - LEA SUT | CRO |
21 | 76 | sébastien litaudon - morgane bouillon | FRA-AFDA |
22 | 95 | Michal Lehocký - Petra Budinská | SVK |
23 | 84 | JORDAN CALMARD - castro oceane | FRA-AFDA |
24 | 106 | florian VALENTIN - CLEMENCE VUILLEMIN | FRA-CNRA |
25 | 71 | Nacer MARSAD - MELANIE AGIER | FRA-AFDA |
26 - 27 | 97 | Martin Sencak - Michaela Kizeková | SVK |
26 - 27 | 85 | aldo prizzi - laura vela | FRA-AFDA |
28 | 74 | ADRIEN DELTAN - PAULINE DELTAN | FRA-AFDA |
Redance | |||
29 | 104 | János Kövesi - Lilla Málovics | HUN |
30 | 73 | Celsa Thomas - MURA Laurie | FRA-AFDA |
31 | 126 | Botond Pesti - Imola Horváth | HUN |
32 | 121 | FILIP BILUSIC - LARISA GOMAZ | CRO |
33 | 82 | ROMAIN DI RUZZA - KAHINA CHELOUH | FRA-AFDA |
34 | 91 | Concu William - Vacca Roberta | ITA |
35 | 103 | Roland Szóka - Réka Birtalan | HUN |
36 | 80 | Alexandre FAVRE - Noeline CHAPUIS | FRA-AFDA |
37 | 110 | BRICE WROBLEWSKI - Marie Garino | FRA-CNRA |
38 - 41 | 108 | PORTAFAIX REMI - SALVI MARINE | FRA-CNRA |
38 - 41 | 116 | Rok Kranjc - Anja Barbic | SLO |
38 - 41 | 78 | Quentin Guichon - Aurélia Illy | FRA-AFDA |
38 - 41 | 96 | Tomas Kutka - Michaela Vaniová | SVK |
42 | 90 | Miceli Valentino - Piras Fabiana | ITA |
43 | 77 | MATHIEU PADOVANI - OPHELIE MARTEL | FRA-AFDA |
44 | 109 | Biennard Steven - Salmon Megane | FRA-CNRA |
45 | 79 | Lucas FRIGOUT - Marine MORANGIS | FRA-AFDA |
46 | 69 | Michael Gerber - Jeanine Weber | SUI |
47 | 115 | Klemen Zajc - Janette Perme | SLO |
48 | 119 | DOMINIK KOLJAJA - JOSIPA MARIC | CRO |
49 | 107 | Sylvain Dumas - Mejean Marine | FRA-CNRA |
50 | 67 | Stefan Fankhauser - Michele Kung | SUI |
51 - 52 | 105 | Maxence Bardin - Eloďse Bugnazet | FRA-CNRA |
51 - 52 | 66 | Ludovic Clément - Serena Pallante | SUI |
53 - 55 | 83 | aloďs poncet - marine bernal | FRA-AFDA |
53 - 55 | 111 | Jirawong Singsomboon - Morane Aubert | FRA-CNRA |
53 - 55 | 68 | Patrick Jander - Michéle Ruckstuhl | SUI |
56 | 65 | Riccardo Isoppo - Ladina Brunold | SUI |
57 | 92 | Arrias Andrea - Concu Manola | ITA |
Adjudicator
Sign | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
A | Angelo Cicconi | SUI |
C | Alain Lopez | FRA |
D | Magda Laudi | ITA |
F | Maic Limburg | BEL |
G | Paul Kasbergen | NED |
Supervisor
Sign | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
SV | Manfred Mohab | AUT |
Associate
Sign | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
PR | Jens Fuerschke | GER |
Protocol
Sign | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
PR | Jens Fuerschke | GER |
Observer
Sign | Name | Club |
---|---|---|
OS | Susi Huber | SUI |
TPS V6.31c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für World Rock n Roll Confederation