|
World Cup RR Youth/Juniors/B Class and Boogie Jun on
16.04.2011 to 16.04.2011 at Lyon Europe Cup RR B class |
|
Result
Adjudicator(s) |
A: Karri
Kaksonen |
FIN |
|
B: Paul Kasbergen |
NED |
|
C: Giuseppe Marranchelli |
SUI |
|
D: Marko RUS |
SLO |
|
E: Guy Benetayeb |
FRA |
Observer |
Marina Eskolin |
FIN |
Supervisor(s) |
Miriam Kerpan Izak |
SLO |
Associate(s) |
Anja Westermayer |
GER |
Scrutineer(s) |
Lorenz Raedler |
GER |
Place |
No. |
Name |
Club |
Points |
Final |
||||
1 |
44 |
Dmitry
ALEKSEEV - Alina LEBEDEVA |
RUS |
109 |
2 |
50 |
Dmitry
BESSMERTNYI - Alisa GREBENYUK |
RUS |
98 |
3 |
49 |
Aleksandr
LIGOSTOV - Alina LEVCHENKO |
RUS |
87 |
4 |
30 |
Emmanuel
DAMIAO - Emeline GOMEZ |
FRA |
81 |
5 |
7 |
Filip BILUSIC - Larisa
GOMAZ |
CRO |
80 |
6 |
47 |
Ivan MAKAROV -
Svetlana KOZLOVA |
RUS |
79 |
7 |
6 |
Miroslav JANKOVIC - Adela PISONIC |
CRO |
78 |
Semi Final |
||||
8 |
14 |
Cyrille
GAME - Mathilde GARNIER |
FRA |
62 |
9 |
43 |
Maxim
SHKIREV - Ekaterina PLYASKINA |
RUS |
59 |
10 |
39 |
Danila SARANIN - Anna
GOLOVKINA |
RUS |
56 |
11 |
2 |
Yves
VAN-DEN-EYNDEN - Shana VAN-DEN-KIEBOOM |
BEL |
53 |
12 |
11 |
Marek DIVOKÝ - Lucie MECERODOVA |
CZE |
50 |
Quarter Final |
||||
13 |
25 |
Florian
ROLLET - Aurélie KALADJIAN |
FRA |
47 |
14 |
26 |
Mathieu
SIMON - Laurie CARPIS |
FRA |
44 |
15 |
22 |
Franck GERACITANO - Laeticia PERRONE |
FRA |
41 |
16 |
12 |
Jani LÄHDESMÄKI - Hanna Lähdesmäki |
FIN |
38 |
17 |
46 |
Sergey
RODICHEV - Mariam KARAPETYAN |
RUS |
35 |
18 |
38 |
Andrey
ANANEV - Irina MEDVEDEVA |
RUS |
32 |
19 |
24 |
Kévin POILROUX - Melanie GONTHIER |
FRA |
29 |
20 |
37 |
Evgeny
PARFENOV - Polina VACSHILOVA |
RUS |
26 |
21 |
33 |
Adrián SÁRDI -
Anita-flóra KOVÁCS |
HUN |
23 |
22 |
16 |
Jerome
BELTRAN - Eva GUILHERMIN |
FRA |
20 |
23 |
35 |
Jasper
VAN-DER-WERF - Katie BROKKE |
NED |
18 |
24 |
34 |
Gábor PETŐ - Adrienn GÖLÖNCSÉR |
HUN |
17 |
Hope Round |
||||
25 |
21 |
Eddie BOGEX - Marie
GIRARDIN |
FRA |
16 |
26 |
32 |
Christopher PÜTZ - Chiara PÜTZ |
GER |
15 |
27 |
8 |
Karlo SKRINJARIC - Gloria MIHALJEVIC |
CRO |
14 |
28 |
48 |
Miha JAPELJ - Helena
GUTNIK |
SLO |
13 |
29 |
27 |
Raphaël
VANDENBURIE - Mélody ROY |
FRA |
12 |
30 |
42 |
Roman GERASIMOV - Anna
YOUDINA |
RUS |
11 |
31 |
4 |
Vid DORIC - Marija
GRGIĆ |
CRO |
10 |
32 |
15 |
Kévin GUILLOT - Florine GUENARD |
FRA |
9 |
33 |
10 |
Filip ENDRIS - Elika BURZOVÁ |
CZE |
8 |
34 |
23 |
Steven BIENNARD - Mégane SALMON |
FRA |
7 |
35 |
3 |
Valentin VELIKOV -
Rozina STOICHEVA |
BUL |
6 |
36 |
36 |
Marc DEKKER - Romy HAPPE |
NED |
5 |
37 |
5 |
Dino
BONACIC - Ariana TUCMAN |
CRO |
4 |
38 |
31 |
Stefan TUROK - Laura
COPE |
GB |
3 |
39 |
29 |
Florian
RIGAUD - Emilie RADIX |
FRA |
2 |
40 |
1 |
Rene PUGLNIG - Nicole
SCHOJER |
AUT |
1 |
TPS V7.02c Ralf
Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert
für World Rock n Roll Confederation