Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class

Stn. Competitor Country  
1  DEMETRESCU Christian - DURDOVICOVA Sonja  Austria  
2  MOHLER Roman - KIRNBAUER Patricia  Austria  
3  SIMIC Marko - PEZER Nela  Croatia  
4  KUBOVIC Vedran - LELIC Dinka  Croatia  
5  HEDL Ivan - OPACAK Tena  Croatia  
6  IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana  Croatia  
7  PREDIGER Tomas - DRY┴KOV┴ Kristřna  Czech Republic  
8  HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra  Czech Republic  
9  SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka  Czech Republic  
10  BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine  France  
11  FEDERL Benjamin - SCHERER Caroline  Germany  
12  BLUDAU Tobias - FRANKE Melanie  Germany  
13  MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina  Germany  
14  BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild  Norway  
15  ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line  Norway  
16  TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna  Poland  
17  SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga  Russian Federation  
18  MURASHOV Alexei - NIKEENKOVA Evgenia  Russian Federation  
19  BATYRSHIN Marat - MUKHINA Natalia  Russian Federation  
20  PANFEROV Alexei - AVDEEVA Anna  Russian Federation  
21  MEDVEDEV Alexander - VASILIEVA Ekaterina  Russian Federation  
22  YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga  Russian Federation  
23  PEVC Franci - RABI╚ Tina  Slovenia  
25  CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela  Switzerland  
26  ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion  Switzerland  
27  BACHMANN RenÚ - R▄EGG Stephanie  Switzerland  
29  CSETO Őtefan - BARUTOV┴ Zuzana  Slovak Republic  
30  KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea  Slovak Republic  
31  J─RVEKVIST Jimmy - JONSSON Emma  Sweden  
32  JANSSON Anton - JANSSON Johanna  Sweden  
33  PETRENKO Mykhaylo - SIDUNOVA Ekaterina  Ukraine  
 

Boogie Woogie-Main Class

Stn. Competitor Country  
36  KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica  Austria  
37  SILLANP── Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Finland
39  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Germany  
40  REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina  Germany  
41  DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina  Italy  
42  URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald  Norway
43  CHERUBIĐSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIĐSKA Agnieszka  Poland
44  KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia  Russian Federation  
45  KALININ Alexey - SHCHEGOLEVA Polina  Russian Federation  
46  GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina  Russian Federation  
47  TUKHTAEV Roman - POSTOLIT Alina  Russian Federation
49  PAVLOV Igor - ALEKSEEVA Marina  Russian Federation  
51  SOTNIKOV Pavel - CHUPYRKINA Daria  Russian Federation  
52  CHERNYY Ilya - KHMELEVSKAYA Olga  Russian Federation  
53  RODIONOV Evgeny - BYKOVA Nadezda  Russian Federation  
54  FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena  Russian Federation  
55  MATVEEV Anton - Ivanova POLINA  Russian Federation  
56  KUZNETSOV Igor - KOMARITSA Oxana  Russian Federation  
57  AKSENOV Sergey - CHUPRUNOVA Elena  Russian Federation  
58  VOYTKEVICH Alexander - KOPEYKINA Maria  Russian Federation  
59  KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya  Russian Federation  
60  GAVRILOV Alexey - KLIMENKO Svetlana  Russian Federation  
61  EFIMTSEV Gennadii - VENEDIKTOVA Irina  Russian Federation  
62  ZHILINKOV Vasiliy - MISHINA Daria  Russian Federation  
64  SKIBA Yury - GUBAREVA Uliana  Russian Federation  
65  KUDRYASHOV Vladimir - GONCHAROVA Daria  Russian Federation  
66  NIKULIN Danil - FILIPPOVA Maria  Russian Federation  
68  TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia  Russian Federation  
69  NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina  Russian Federation  
70  EGOROV Roman - MOLODIASHINA Antonina  Russian Federation  
71  CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora  Switzerland  
72  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Switzerland  
73  DORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine  Switzerland  
74  HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Sweden
75  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Ukraine
 

Prepared by: