Austria

Stn. Competitor Category  
1  DEMETRESCU Christian - DURDOVICOVA Sonja  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
2  MOHLER Roman - KIRNBAUER Patricia  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
36  KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

Croatia

Stn. Competitor Category  
3  SIMIC Marko - PEZER Nela  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
4  KUBOVIC Vedran - LELIC Dinka  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
5  HEDL Ivan - OPACAK Tena  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
6  IVIC Neven - MIHALIC Ivana  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
 

Czech Republic

Stn. Competitor Category  
7  PREDIGER Tomas - DRY┴KOV┴ Kristřna  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
8  HORAK Vitezslav - CHUDOMSKA Sandra  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
9  SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
 

Finland

Stn. Competitor Category  
37  SILLANP── Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

France

Stn. Competitor Category  
10  BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
 

Germany

Stn. Competitor Category  
11  FEDERL Benjamin - SCHERER Caroline  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
12  BLUDAU Tobias - FRANKE Melanie  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
13  MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
39  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
40  REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

Italy

Stn. Competitor Category  
41  DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

Norway

Stn. Competitor Category  
14  BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
15  ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
42  URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

Poland

Stn. Competitor Category  
16  TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
43  CHERUBIĐSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIĐSKA Agnieszka  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

Russian Federation

Stn. Competitor Category  
17  SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
18  MURASHOV Alexei - NIKEENKOVA Evgenia  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
19  BATYRSHIN Marat - MUKHINA Natalia  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
20  PANFEROV Alexei - AVDEEVA Anna  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
21  MEDVEDEV Alexander - VASILIEVA Ekaterina  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
22  YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
44  KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
45  KALININ Alexey - SHCHEGOLEVA Polina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
46  GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
47  TUKHTAEV Roman - POSTOLIT Alina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
49  PAVLOV Igor - ALEKSEEVA Marina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
51  SOTNIKOV Pavel - CHUPYRKINA Daria  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
52  CHERNYY Ilya - KHMELEVSKAYA Olga  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
53  RODIONOV Evgeny - BYKOVA Nadezda  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
54  FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
55  MATVEEV Anton - Ivanova POLINA  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
56  KUZNETSOV Igor - KOMARITSA Oxana  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
57  AKSENOV Sergey - CHUPRUNOVA Elena  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
58  VOYTKEVICH Alexander - KOPEYKINA Maria  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
59  KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
60  GAVRILOV Alexey - KLIMENKO Svetlana  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
61  EFIMTSEV Gennadii - VENEDIKTOVA Irina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
62  ZHILINKOV Vasiliy - MISHINA Daria  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
64  SKIBA Yury - GUBAREVA Uliana  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
65  KUDRYASHOV Vladimir - GONCHAROVA Daria  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
66  NIKULIN Danil - FILIPPOVA Maria  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
68  TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
69  NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
70  EGOROV Roman - MOLODIASHINA Antonina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

Slovak Republic

Stn. Competitor Category  
29  CSETO Őtefan - BARUTOV┴ Zuzana  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
30  KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
 

Slovenia

Stn. Competitor Category  
23  PEVC Franci - RABI╚ Tina  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
 

Sweden

Stn. Competitor Category  
31  J─RVEKVIST Jimmy - JONSSON Emma  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
32  JANSSON Anton - JANSSON Johanna  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
74  HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

Switzerland

Stn. Competitor Category  
25  CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
26  ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
27  BACHMANN RenÚ - R▄EGG Stephanie  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
71  CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
72  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
73  DORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

Ukraine

Stn. Competitor Category  
33  PETRENKO Mykhaylo - SIDUNOVA Ekaterina  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class
75  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Boogie Woogie-Main Class
 

Prepared by: