Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country |
Final |
1 |
42 |
URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald |
| Norway |
2 |
43 |
CHERUBIÑSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIÑSKA Agnieszka |
| Poland |
3 |
74 |
HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove |
| Sweden |
4 |
75 |
KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana |
| Ukraine |
5 |
37 |
SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta |
| Finland |
6 |
71 |
CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora |
| Switzerland |
7 |
36 |
KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica |
| Austria |
KO - Semi Final |
8 |
47 |
TUKHTAEV Roman - POSTOLIT Alina |
| Russian Federation |
9 |
41 |
DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina |
| Italy |
10 |
39 |
ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin |
| Germany |
11 |
51 |
SOTNIKOV Pavel - CHUPYRKINA Daria |
| Russian Federation |
12 |
72 |
CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey |
| Switzerland |
KO - Quarter Final |
13 |
40 |
REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina |
| Germany |
14 |
49 |
PAVLOV Igor - ALEKSEEVA Marina |
| Russian Federation |
15 |
60 |
GAVRILOV Alexey - KLIMENKO Svetlana |
| Russian Federation |
16 |
44 |
KHITRUK Nikolay - KHAVTORINA Evgenia |
| Russian Federation |
17 |
73 |
DORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine |
| Switzerland |
18 |
69 |
NESOV Leonid - DUBENTCOVA Irina |
| Russian Federation |
19 |
68 |
TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia |
| Russian Federation |
20 |
59 |
KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya |
| Russian Federation |
Hope round |
21 |
46 |
GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina |
| Russian Federation |
22 |
58 |
VOYTKEVICH Alexander - KOPEYKINA Maria |
| Russian Federation |
23 |
70 |
EGOROV Roman - MOLODIASHINA Antonina |
| Russian Federation |
24 |
55 |
MATVEEV Anton - Ivanova POLINA |
| Russian Federation |
25 |
64 |
SKIBA Yury - GUBAREVA Uliana |
| Russian Federation |
26 |
57 |
AKSENOV Sergey - CHUPRUNOVA Elena |
| Russian Federation |
27 |
61 |
EFIMTSEV Gennadii - VENEDIKTOVA Irina |
| Russian Federation |
28 |
66 |
NIKULIN Danil - FILIPPOVA Maria |
| Russian Federation |
29 |
56 |
KUZNETSOV Igor - KOMARITSA Oxana |
| Russian Federation |
30 |
45 |
KALININ Alexey - SHCHEGOLEVA Polina |
| Russian Federation |
31 |
62 |
ZHILINKOV Vasiliy - MISHINA Daria |
| Russian Federation |
32 |
52 |
CHERNYY Ilya - KHMELEVSKAYA Olga |
| Russian Federation |
33 |
65 |
KUDRYASHOV Vladimir - GONCHAROVA Daria |
| Russian Federation |
34 |
54 |
FOMENKO Victor - KASTRASHVILI Elena |
| Russian Federation |
35 |
53 |
RODIONOV Evgeny - BYKOVA Nadezda |
| Russian Federation |