Boogie Woogie-Juniors

Stn. Competitor Country  
100  TROENSEGAARD Nicklas - PEDERSEN Ida  Denmark  
101  NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina  Finland  
102  DIGIOVANNI Melvin - BOUCHET Léa  France  
103  CHARRIER Lucas - CHARRIER Leia  France  
104  VERON Charly - VERON Dorine  France  
105  CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe  France  
106  PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa  Germany  
107  DALLAVA Cristian - CODIGLIONI Giulia  Italy  
108  FORTINO Giovanni - LOCATELLI Bianca  Italy  
109  MAGLIANO Stefano - MAGLIANO Veronica  Italy  
110  SKJEVIK Magnus - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine  Norway  
111  ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine  Norway  
112  KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva  Norway  
113  OLSEN-BYE Sondre - LIVEN-SLETTE Hanne  Norway  
115  DENLI Jan - ALVAREZ Yannyna  Switzerland  
116  BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba  Sweden  
117  ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Sweden  
118  WINGARD Adrian - CARLSSON Matilda  Sweden  
119  SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice  Sweden  
120  DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Sweden  
121  BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Sweden  
122  BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette  Sweden  
123  SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Sweden  
124  WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Sweden  
125  FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia  Sweden  
126  MODIN Martin - LUNDBERG Sofia  Sweden  
127  LANDOR Anton - WRETLING Ida  Sweden  
128  LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina  Sweden  
129  LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea  Sweden  
 

Boogie Woogie-Main Class

Stn. Competitor Country  
130  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Austria  
131  KALLIALA Samuli - TIMONEN Rosa  Finland  
132  SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Finland  
133  JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Finland  
134  PÄIVINEN Juho - AALTO Tiina  Finland  
135  FAURE Guillaume - OUDIN Jennifer  France  
136  FEUILLET Yohann - WROBLEWSKI Morgane  France  
137  AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie  France  
138  AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys  France  
139  CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy  France  
140  DROGUE Florent - BUCHAILLARD Séverine  France  
141  DELAYRE Quentin - ROSSARIE Jeanne  France  
142  VERON Boris - VERON Roxane  France  
143  GRIMM Tobias - VOGT Lara  Germany  
144  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Germany  
145  BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia  Germany  
146  REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina  Germany  
148  PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina  Italy  
149  PISANI William - FARAONE Alice  Italy  
150  DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina  Italy  
151  BOLME Eirik - JOHANSEN-OVSTEDAL Maria  Norway  
152  MOKSNES Ole-andreas - OLSEN Miriam  Norway  
153  MELBY Joeran - MOLDE Hanne  Norway  
154  URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald  Norway  
155  CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka  Poland  
156  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Switzerland  
157  CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora  Switzerland  
158  HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin  Sweden  
159  LARSSON Andreas - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth  Sweden  
160  HANSSON Björn - HANSSON Ida  Sweden  
161  BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Sweden  
162  HAAG Johan - KUPLJEN Hanna  Sweden  
163  ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Sweden  
164  LINDSTRÖM Conrad - ALBRIGTSEN Nathalie  Sweden  
165  BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia  Sweden  
166  HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Sweden  
167  PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Sweden  
168  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Ukraine  
169  Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER  Austria  
 

Boogie Woogie-Senior

Stn. Competitor Country  
170  ECKER Manfred - ECKER Michaela  Austria  
171  MINNE Paul - MINNE Nathalie  France  
172  GÜNTHER Michael - GÜNTHER Andrea  Germany  
173  ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar  Germany  
174  PREMS Hans - PREMS Gabi  Germany  
175  STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia  Germany  
176  BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela  Germany  
178  BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia  Italy  
179  MAMBELLI Davide - FORNI Manuela  Italy  
180  PEDERSEN Frode - GRUDE Tone  Norway  
181  EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia  Switzerland  
182  SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja  Switzerland  
183  HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne  Switzerland  
184  ŽATKO Miroslav - ŽATKOVÁ Veronika  Slovak Republic  
185  OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena  Sweden  
187  FALK Christer - FALK Ulla-Karin  Sweden  
188  BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin  Sweden  
189  WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin  Sweden  
190  Joacim PALMBERG - Maria MOBERG  Sweden  
191  Bert OLAUSSON - Britt OLAUSSON  Sweden  
 

Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Juniors

Stn. Competitor Country  
50  SKARIN Niklas - HANSSON Elin  Sweden  
51  WINGÅRD Adrian - WESTER Matilda  Sweden  
52  Niklas Hagel - Salla Nikkanen.  Finland  
 

Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Main Class

Stn. Competitor Country  
53  JONASSON Anton - JONASSON Johanna  Sweden  
55  BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild  Norway  
56  ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line  Norway  
57  GJØLME Lars - NYGÅRD Arnhild  Norway  
58  KROGSÆTER Øystein - AASEN Ingrid  Norway  
59  Jori Huovinen - Laura Hell  Finland  
 

Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors

Stn. Competitor Country  
1   TROENSEGAARD Nicklas - PEDERSEN Ida  Denmark  
2   NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina  Finland  
3   SKJEVIK Magnus - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine  Norway  
4   ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine  Norway  
5   KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva  Norway  
6   OLSEN-BYE Sondre - LIVEN-SLETTE Hanne  Norway  
8   BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba  Sweden  
9   ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Sweden  
10   WINGARD Adrian - CARLSSON Matilda  Sweden  
11   SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice  Sweden  
12   DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Sweden  
13   BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Sweden  
14   BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette  Sweden  
15   SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Sweden  
16   WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Sweden  
17   LANDOR Anton - WRETLING Ida  Sweden  
18  LUNDBERG Joel - Linnea Takman  Sweden  
 

Boogie Woogie Nordic-Seniors

Stn. Competitor Country  
40   PEDERSEN Frode - GRUDE Tone  Norway  
41  PALMBERG Joacim - MOBERG Maria  Sweden  
42  OLAUSSON Bert - OLAUSSON Brit  Sweden  
43   OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena  Sweden  
45   FALK Christer - FALK Ulla-Karin  Sweden  
46   BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin  Sweden  
47   WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin  Sweden  
 

Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class

Stn. Competitor Country  
20   BOLME Eirik - JOHANSEN-OVSTEDAL Maria  Norway  
21   MOKSNES Ole-andreas - OLSEN Miriam  Norway  
22   MELBY Joeran - MOLDE Hanne  Norway  
23   URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald  Norway  
24   JOHANSEN Tom - HOLØ Ingrid  Norway  
25   HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin  Sweden  
26   LARSSON Andreas - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth  Sweden  
27   HANSSON Björn - HANSSON Ida  Sweden  
28   BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Sweden  
29   HAAG Johan - KUPLJEN Hanna  Sweden  
30   ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Sweden  
31   LINDSTRÖM Conrad - ALBRIGTSEN Nathalie  Sweden  
32   BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia  Sweden  
33   HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Sweden  
34   PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Sweden  
35  AXELSSON Linus - THID Karolina  Sweden  
36   KALLIALA Samuli - TIMONEN Rosa  Finland  
37   SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Finland  
38   JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Finland  
39   PÄIVINEN Juho - AALTO Tiina  Finland  
 

Lindy Hop Nordic-Juniors

Stn. Competitor Country  
9   ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Sweden  
10   WINGARD Adrian - CARLSSON Matilda  Sweden  
11   SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice  Sweden  
12   DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Sweden  
13   BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Sweden  
14   BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette  Sweden  
15   SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Sweden  
16   WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Sweden  
 

Lindy Hop Nordic-Main Class

Stn. Competitor Country  
27   HANSSON Björn - HANSSON Ida  Sweden  
33   HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Sweden  
34   PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Sweden  
60  LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda  Sweden  
61  BERGHÄLL Felix - KOLLBERG Eleonor  Sweden  
62  HARRIUS Stefan - ELANDER Emilie  Sweden  
 

Bugg Nordic-Juniors

Stn. Competitor Country  
9   ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Sweden  
13   BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Sweden  
14   BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette  Sweden  
15   SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Sweden  
16   WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Sweden  
17   LANDOR Anton - WRETLING Ida  Sweden  
18  LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea  Sweden  
68  JACOBSSON Hampus - LAGERQUIST-MELANDER Ebba  Sweden  
70   DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Sweden  
 

Bugg Nordic-Seniors

Stn. Competitor Country  
41  PALMBERG Joacim - MOBERG Maria  Sweden  
42  OLAUSSON Bert - OLAUSSON Brit  Sweden  
43   OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena  Sweden  
45   FALK Christer - FALK Ulla-Karin  Sweden  
46   BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin  Sweden  
80  HAUG Knut Erik - ENGEN Mona  Norway  
82  FORSBERG Tony - FORSBERG Marie  Sweden  
83  GEIROS Tommy - GEIROS Anna  Sweden  
84  OLSSON Tyrone - KARLSSON Annika  Sweden  
85  BRUNNSTRÖM Lars - BRUNNSTRÖM Helèn  Sweden  
86  SUNDIN Roger - SUNDIN Kristina  Sweden  
 

Bugg Nordic-Main Class

Stn. Competitor Country  
20   BOLME Eirik - JOHANSEN-OVSTEDAL Maria  Norway  
28   BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Sweden  
29   HAAG Johan - KUPLJEN Hanna  Sweden  
30   ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Sweden  
32   BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia  Sweden  
35  AXELSSON Linus - THID Karolina  Sweden  
36   KALLIALA Samuli - TIMONEN Rosa  Finland  
37   SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Finland  
38   JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Finland  
39   PÄIVINEN Juho - AALTO Tiina  Finland  
60  LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda  Sweden  
62  HARRIUS Stefan - ELANDER Emilie  Sweden  
70  BERG VALSTAD Stian - MALMO JOHANSSON Anniken  Norway  
71  ØRSLEIE Jonas - FORFOD Janne  Norway  
73  ERIKSSON David - BLIXT Emilie  Sweden  
74  LARSSON Andreas - LINDSTRÖM Elizabeth  Sweden  
 

Bugg Nordic-Juniors

Stn. Competitor Country  
65  WILLIG Odin - CARLSSON Matilda - LIND Emma  Sweden  
66  LUNDBERG Joel - IVARSSON Emilia - TAKMANN Linnea  Sweden  
 

Bugg Nordic-Main

Stn. Competitor Country  
55  AXELSSON Linus - ALBIGTHSEN Nathalie -THID Karolina  Sweden  
 

Prepared by: