Austria

Stn. Competitor Category  
130  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
169  Markus KAKUSKA - Jessica KAISER  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
170  ECKER Manfred - ECKER Michaela  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Denmark

Stn. Competitor Category  
1   TROENSEGAARD Nicklas - PEDERSEN Ida  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
100  TROENSEGAARD Nicklas - PEDERSEN Ida  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
 

Finland

Stn. Competitor Category  
2   NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
36   KALLIALA Samuli - TIMONEN Rosa  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
36   KALLIALA Samuli - TIMONEN Rosa  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
37   SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
37   SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
38   JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
38   JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
39   PÄIVINEN Juho - AALTO Tiina  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
39   PÄIVINEN Juho - AALTO Tiina  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
52  Niklas Hagel - Salla Nikkanen.  Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Juniors  
59  Jori Huovinen - Laura Hell  Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Main Class  
101  NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
131  KALLIALA Samuli - TIMONEN Rosa  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
132  SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
133  JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
134  PÄIVINEN Juho - AALTO Tiina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

France

Stn. Competitor Category  
102  DIGIOVANNI Melvin - BOUCHET Léa  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
103  CHARRIER Lucas - CHARRIER Leia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
104  VERON Charly - VERON Dorine  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
105  CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
135  FAURE Guillaume - OUDIN Jennifer  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
136  FEUILLET Yohann - WROBLEWSKI Morgane  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
137  AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
138  AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
139  CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
140  DROGUE Florent - BUCHAILLARD Séverine  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
141  DELAYRE Quentin - ROSSARIE Jeanne  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
142  VERON Boris - VERON Roxane  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
171  MINNE Paul - MINNE Nathalie  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Germany

Stn. Competitor Category  
106  PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
143  GRIMM Tobias - VOGT Lara  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
144  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
145  BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
146  REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
172  GÜNTHER Michael - GÜNTHER Andrea  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
173  ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
174  PREMS Hans - PREMS Gabi  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
175  STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
176  BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Italy

Stn. Competitor Category  
107  DALLAVA Cristian - CODIGLIONI Giulia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
108  FORTINO Giovanni - LOCATELLI Bianca  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
109  MAGLIANO Stefano - MAGLIANO Veronica  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
148  PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
149  PISANI William - FARAONE Alice  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
150  DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
178  BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
179  MAMBELLI Davide - FORNI Manuela  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Norway

Stn. Competitor Category  
3   SKJEVIK Magnus - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
4   ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
5   KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
6   OLSEN-BYE Sondre - LIVEN-SLETTE Hanne  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
20   BOLME Eirik - JOHANSEN-OVSTEDAL Maria  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
20   BOLME Eirik - JOHANSEN-OVSTEDAL Maria  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
21   MOKSNES Ole-andreas - OLSEN Miriam  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
22   MELBY Joeran - MOLDE Hanne  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
23   URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
24   JOHANSEN Tom - HOLØ Ingrid  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
40   PEDERSEN Frode - GRUDE Tone  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Seniors  
55  BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild  Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Main Class  
56  ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line  Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Main Class  
57  GJØLME Lars - NYGÅRD Arnhild  Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Main Class  
58  KROGSÆTER Øystein - AASEN Ingrid  Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Main Class  
70  BERG VALSTAD Stian - MALMO JOHANSSON Anniken  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
71  ØRSLEIE Jonas - FORFOD Janne  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
80  HAUG Knut Erik - ENGEN Mona  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
110  SKJEVIK Magnus - APARICIO-KRISTENSEN Stine  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
111  ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
112  KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
113  OLSEN-BYE Sondre - LIVEN-SLETTE Hanne  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
151  BOLME Eirik - JOHANSEN-OVSTEDAL Maria  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
152  MOKSNES Ole-andreas - OLSEN Miriam  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
153  MELBY Joeran - MOLDE Hanne  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
154  URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
180  PEDERSEN Frode - GRUDE Tone  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Poland

Stn. Competitor Category  
155  CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Slovak Republic

Stn. Competitor Category  
184  ŽATKO Miroslav - ŽATKOVÁ Veronika  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Sweden

Stn. Competitor Category  
8   BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
9   ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
9   ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Lindy Hop Nordic-Juniors  
9   ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
10   WINGARD Adrian - CARLSSON Matilda  Lindy Hop Nordic-Juniors  
10   WINGARD Adrian - CARLSSON Matilda  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
11   SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice  Lindy Hop Nordic-Juniors  
11   SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
12   DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Lindy Hop Nordic-Juniors  
12   DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
13   BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Lindy Hop Nordic-Juniors  
13   BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
13   BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
14   BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
14   BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette  Lindy Hop Nordic-Juniors  
14   BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
15   SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
15   SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Lindy Hop Nordic-Juniors  
15   SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
16   WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Lindy Hop Nordic-Juniors  
16   WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
16   WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
17   LANDOR Anton - WRETLING Ida  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
17   LANDOR Anton - WRETLING Ida  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
18  LUNDBERG Joel - Linnea Takman  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Juniors  
18  LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
25   HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
26   LARSSON Andreas - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
27   HANSSON Björn - HANSSON Ida  Lindy Hop Nordic-Main Class  
27   HANSSON Björn - HANSSON Ida  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
28   BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
28   BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
29   HAAG Johan - KUPLJEN Hanna  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
29   HAAG Johan - KUPLJEN Hanna  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
30   ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
30   ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
31   LINDSTRÖM Conrad - ALBRIGTSEN Nathalie  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
32   BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
32   BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
33   HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Lindy Hop Nordic-Main Class  
33   HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
34   PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Lindy Hop Nordic-Main Class  
34   PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
35  AXELSSON Linus - THID Karolina  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
35  AXELSSON Linus - THID Karolina  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Main Class  
41  PALMBERG Joacim - MOBERG Maria  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
41  PALMBERG Joacim - MOBERG Maria  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Seniors  
42  OLAUSSON Bert - OLAUSSON Brit  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Seniors  
42  OLAUSSON Bert - OLAUSSON Brit  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
43   OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
43   OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Seniors  
45   FALK Christer - FALK Ulla-Karin  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Seniors  
45   FALK Christer - FALK Ulla-Karin  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
46   BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Seniors  
46   BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
47   WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin  Boogie Woogie Nordic-Seniors  
50  SKARIN Niklas - HANSSON Elin  Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Juniors  
51  WINGÅRD Adrian - WESTER Matilda  Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Juniors  
53  JONASSON Anton - JONASSON Johanna  Rock'n'Roll Nordic-Main Class  
55  AXELSSON Linus - ALBIGTHSEN Nathalie -THID Karolina  Bugg Nordic-Main  
60  LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
60  LINDSTRÖM Conrad - LINDGREN Matilda  Lindy Hop Nordic-Main Class  
61  BERGHÄLL Felix - KOLLBERG Eleonor  Lindy Hop Nordic-Main Class  
62  HARRIUS Stefan - ELANDER Emilie  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
62  HARRIUS Stefan - ELANDER Emilie  Lindy Hop Nordic-Main Class  
65  WILLIG Odin - CARLSSON Matilda - LIND Emma  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
66  LUNDBERG Joel - IVARSSON Emilia - TAKMANN Linnea  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
68  JACOBSSON Hampus - LAGERQUIST-MELANDER Ebba  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
70   DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Bugg Nordic-Juniors  
73  ERIKSSON David - BLIXT Emilie  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
74  LARSSON Andreas - LINDSTRÖM Elizabeth  Bugg Nordic-Main Class  
82  FORSBERG Tony - FORSBERG Marie  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
83  GEIROS Tommy - GEIROS Anna  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
84  OLSSON Tyrone - KARLSSON Annika  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
85  BRUNNSTRÖM Lars - BRUNNSTRÖM Helèn  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
86  SUNDIN Roger - SUNDIN Kristina  Bugg Nordic-Seniors  
116  BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
117  ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
118  WINGARD Adrian - CARLSSON Matilda  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
119  SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
120  DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
121  BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
122  BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
123  SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
124  WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
125  FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
126  MODIN Martin - LUNDBERG Sofia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
127  LANDOR Anton - WRETLING Ida  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
128  LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
129  LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
158  HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
159  LARSSON Andreas - LINDSTRÖM Elisabeth  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
160  HANSSON Björn - HANSSON Ida  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
161  BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
162  HAAG Johan - KUPLJEN Hanna  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
163  ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
164  LINDSTRÖM Conrad - ALBRIGTSEN Nathalie  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
165  BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
166  HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
167  PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
185  OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
187  FALK Christer - FALK Ulla-Karin  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
188  BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
189  WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
190  Joacim PALMBERG - Maria MOBERG  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
191  Bert OLAUSSON - Britt OLAUSSON  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Switzerland

Stn. Competitor Category  
115  DENLI Jan - ALVAREZ Yannyna  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
156  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
157  CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
181  EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
182  SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
183  HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Ukraine

Stn. Competitor Category  
168  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Prepared by: