Entry list

Stn. Competitor Country  
1  TROENSEGAARD Nicklas - PEDERSEN Ida  Denmark  
2  NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina  Finland  
3  UUSITALO Janne - MONONEN Noora  Finland  
4  CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe  France  
5  DIGIOVANNI Melvin - BOUCHET Léa  France  
6  CHARRIER Lucas - CHARRIER Leia  France  
7  VERON Charly - VERON Dorine  France  
8  CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise  France  
9  PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa  Germany  
11  WEISS Simon - PÖLL Lisa  Germany  
12  FORTINO Giovanni - LOCATELLI Bianca  Italy  
13  MAGLIANO Stefano - MAGLIANO Veronica  Italy  
15  ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine  Norway  
16  OLSEN-BYE Sondre - LIVEN-SLETTE Hanne  Norway  
17  KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva  Norway  
18  DENLI Jan - ALVAREZ Yannyna  Switzerland  
19  AYDOGDU Berkan - ASIKAINEN Sofia  Switzerland  
20  ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Sweden  
21  BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Sweden  
22  DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Sweden  
23  SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Sweden  
24  WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Sweden  
25  KUTZKE Robert - FESTL Franziska  Germany  
31  KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica  Austria  
32  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Austria  
33  IVANOV Vladislav - VELICHKOVA Svetla  Bulgaria  
34  SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Finland  
35  JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Finland  
36  CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy  France  
37  DELAYRE Quentin - ROSSARIE Jeanne  France  
38  AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie  France  
39  BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia  Germany  
40  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Germany  
41  REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina  Germany  
42  GRIMM Tobias - VOGT Lara  Germany  
43  PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn  Hungary  
44  DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina  Italy  
45  PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina  Italy  
47  KIVITS Patrick - PULLENS Christel  Netherlands  
48  URSKOG Thorbjorn S. - SANDBERG Susanne B.  Norway  
49  JOHANSEN Tom - HOLOE Ingrid  Norway  
50  MOKSNES Ole-andreas - OLSEN Miriam  Norway  
51  CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka  Poland  
52  CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora  Switzerland  
53  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Switzerland  
54  FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine  Switzerland  
55  ROINOUX Ghyslain - RUÉDA Charlotte  Switzerland  
56  PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Sweden  
57  BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Sweden  
58  HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Sweden  
59  ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Sweden  
60  HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin  Sweden  
61  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Ukraine  
62  ANDRIIKO Serhii - BAHMET Lesia  Ukraine  
71  DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth  Austria  
72  SORTSCH Oliver - FEHRINGER Barbara  Austria  
73  MINNE Paul - MINNE Nathalie  France  
74  BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela  Germany  
75  FRITSCHE Oliver - FRITSCHE Patricia  Germany  
76  STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia  Germany  
77  PREMS Hans - PREMS Gabi  Germany  
79  ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar  Germany  
80  MASOTTI Giampiero - FENATI Arianna  Italy  
81  BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia  Italy  
82  MAMBELLI Davide - FORNI Manuela  Italy  
83  PEDERSEN Frode - GRUDE Tone  Norway  
84  EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia  Switzerland  
85  SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja  Switzerland  
86  OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena  Sweden  
87  WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin  Sweden  
88  BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin  Sweden  
89  PALMBERG Joacim - MOBERG Maria  Sweden  
90  ŽATKO Miroslav - ŽATKOVÁ Veronika  Slovak Republic  
91  HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne  Switzerland  
 

Prepared by: