Austria

Stn. Competitor Category  
31  KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
32  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
71  DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
72  SORTSCH Oliver - FEHRINGER Barbara  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Bulgaria

Stn. Competitor Category  
33  IVANOV Vladislav - VELICHKOVA Svetla  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Denmark

Stn. Competitor Category  
1  TROENSEGAARD Nicklas - PEDERSEN Ida  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
 

Finland

Stn. Competitor Category  
2  NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
3  UUSITALO Janne - MONONEN Noora  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
34  SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
35  JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

France

Stn. Competitor Category  
4  CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
5  DIGIOVANNI Melvin - BOUCHET Léa  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
6  CHARRIER Lucas - CHARRIER Leia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
7  VERON Charly - VERON Dorine  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
8  CORNU Kelian - LACOSTE Elise  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
36  CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
37  DELAYRE Quentin - ROSSARIE Jeanne  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
38  AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
73  MINNE Paul - MINNE Nathalie  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Germany

Stn. Competitor Category  
9  PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
11  WEISS Simon - PÖLL Lisa  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
25  KUTZKE Robert - FESTL Franziska  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
39  BECKER Felix - RIETZE Olivia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
40  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
41  REIN Matthias - KUGLSTATTER Regina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
42  GRIMM Tobias - VOGT Lara  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
74  BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
75  FRITSCHE Oliver - FRITSCHE Patricia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
76  STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
77  PREMS Hans - PREMS Gabi  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
79  ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Hungary

Stn. Competitor Category  
43  PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Italy

Stn. Competitor Category  
12  FORTINO Giovanni - LOCATELLI Bianca  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
13  MAGLIANO Stefano - MAGLIANO Veronica  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
44  DALLOLIO Mirco - REMONDINI Martina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
45  PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
80  MASOTTI Giampiero - FENATI Arianna  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
81  BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
82  MAMBELLI Davide - FORNI Manuela  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Netherlands

Stn. Competitor Category  
47  KIVITS Patrick - PULLENS Christel  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Norway

Stn. Competitor Category  
15  ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
16  OLSEN-BYE Sondre - LIVEN-SLETTE Hanne  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
17  KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
48  URSKOG Thorbjorn S. - SANDBERG Susanne B.  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
49  JOHANSEN Tom - HOLOE Ingrid  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
50  MOKSNES Ole-andreas - OLSEN Miriam  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
83  PEDERSEN Frode - GRUDE Tone  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Poland

Stn. Competitor Category  
51  CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Slovak Republic

Stn. Competitor Category  
90  ŽATKO Miroslav - ŽATKOVÁ Veronika  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Sweden

Stn. Competitor Category  
20  ANDRÉN Nils - DOLLERIS Jennifer  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
21  BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
22  DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
23  SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
24  WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
56  PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
57  BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
58  HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
59  ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
60  HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
86  OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
87  WIJK Olle - JOHANSSON Ann-Catrin  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
88  BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
89  PALMBERG Joacim - MOBERG Maria  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Switzerland

Stn. Competitor Category  
18  DENLI Jan - ALVAREZ Yannyna  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
19  AYDOGDU Berkan - ASIKAINEN Sofia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
52  CHAPPELLAZ Arthur - BOUCHEREAU Flora  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
53  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
54  FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
55  ROINOUX Ghyslain - RUÉDA Charlotte  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
84  EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
85  SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
91  HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Ukraine

Stn. Competitor Category  
61  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
62  ANDRIIKO Serhii - BAHMET Lesia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Prepared by: