Entry list

Stn. Competitor Country  
10  PETRENKO Mykhaylo - SIDUNOVA Ekaterina  Ukraine  
11  JÄRVEKVIST Jimmy - JONSSON Emma  Sweden  
12  JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara  Sweden  
13  KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea  Slovak Republic  
14  CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela  Switzerland  
15  BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie  Switzerland  
16  SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline  Switzerland  
17  SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane  Switzerland  
18  CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie  Switzerland  
19  ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion  Switzerland  
20  PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina  Slovenia  
21  KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina  Russian Federation  
22  SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga  Russian Federation  
23  YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga  Russian Federation  
24  MURASHOV Alexei - MURASHOVA Evgenia  Russian Federation  
25  TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia  Russian Federation  
26  TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna  Poland  
27  BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild  Norway  
28  ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line  Norway  
30  CINTIO Simone - CINTIO Chiara  Italy  
31  MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia  Italy  
32  PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia  Germany  
33  MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina  Germany  
34  BLUDAU Tobias - BÜRGER Katharina  Germany  
35  BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine  France  
36  RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra  France  
37  GERACITANO Franck - GONTHIER Lucie  France  
38  DIVOKÝ Marek - LENKA Richtrová  Czech Republic  
39  FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta  Czech Republic  
40  SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka  Czech Republic  
41  ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea  Croatia  
42  KERN Oliver - GSCHANES Verena  Austria  
43  NOLL Horst - KRONSTEINER Anna  Austria  
44  FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra  Austria  
50  LISNICHENKO Andrii - CHUPRYNA Viktoriia  Ukraine  
51  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Ukraine  
52  BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Sweden  
53  HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Sweden  
54  BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia  Sweden  
55  HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin  Sweden  
56  ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Sweden  
57  GRIAČ Peter - ŠIMKOVÁ Martina  Slovak Republic  
58  FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine  Switzerland  
59  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Switzerland  
60  GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina  Russian Federation  
61  TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia  Russian Federation  
62  NESTEROV Pavel - PAKHMUTOVA Maria  Russian Federation  
63  CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka  Poland  
64  URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald  Norway  
65  MOKSNES Ole-andreas - VIK-BYBERG Tuva  Norway  
66  JOHANSEN Tom - HOLOE Ingrid  Norway  
67  MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy  Italy  
68  PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina  Italy  
69  MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara  Italy  
70  PISANI William - FARAONE Alice  Italy  
71  SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet  Hungary  
72  PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn  Hungary  
73  MÜHLBACH Maximilian - MARTIN Teresa  Germany  
74  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Germany  
75  HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin  Germany  
76  AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie  France  
77  CHANTON Jérémy - LACROIX Alysson  France  
78  AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys  France  
79  RAMIREZ Thibault - PASTORE Laura  France  
80  VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra  France  
81  CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy  France  
82  JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Finland  
83  DELORT Jean-Philippe - KORTESALMI Matleena  Finland  
84  SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Finland  
85  GIARRUZZO Santi - MALARDEAU Mélissa  Belgium  
86  LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra  Austria  
87  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Austria  
 

Prepared by: