Austria

Stn. Competitor Category  
42  KERN Oliver - GSCHANES Verena  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
43  NOLL Horst - KRONSTEINER Anna  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
44  FRIEDL Jürgen - FRIEDL Alexandra  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
86  LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
87  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Belgium

Stn. Competitor Category  
85  GIARRUZZO Santi - MALARDEAU Mélissa  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Croatia

Stn. Competitor Category  
41  ZRINUSIC Stjepan - SUT Lea  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
 

Czech Republic

Stn. Competitor Category  
38  DIVOKÝ Marek - LENKA Richtrová  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
39  FÜRST Lukas - SLAMOVA Alzbeta  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
40  SKODA Michael - SEMBEROVA Jitka  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
 

Finland

Stn. Competitor Category  
82  JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
83  DELORT Jean-Philippe - KORTESALMI Matleena  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
84  SILLANPÄÄ Tuomas - KOIVUNIEMI Reetta  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

France

Stn. Competitor Category  
35  BARON Florian - GOLF Guylaine  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
36  RABEHI Marvin - JOSSERAND Sandra  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
37  GERACITANO Franck - GONTHIER Lucie  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
76  AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
77  CHANTON Jérémy - LACROIX Alysson  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
78  AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
79  RAMIREZ Thibault - PASTORE Laura  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
80  VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
81  CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Germany

Stn. Competitor Category  
32  PFALLER Patrick - GEISHAUSER Julia  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
33  MOOS Lukas - BISCHOFF-MOOS Christina  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
34  BLUDAU Tobias - BÜRGER Katharina  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
73  MÜHLBACH Maximilian - MARTIN Teresa  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
74  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
75  HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Hungary

Stn. Competitor Category  
71  SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
72  PETŐ Gábor - GÖLÖNCSÉR Adrienn  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Italy

Stn. Competitor Category  
30  CINTIO Simone - CINTIO Chiara  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
31  MASON Daniele - BUSETTO Silvia  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
67  MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
68  PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
69  MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
70  PISANI William - FARAONE Alice  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Norway

Stn. Competitor Category  
27  BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
28  ALBERT Anders - NORDSVEEN Line  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
64  URSKOG Thorbjorn Solvoll - SANDBERG Susanne Barkhald  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
65  MOKSNES Ole-andreas - VIK-BYBERG Tuva  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
66  JOHANSEN Tom - HOLOE Ingrid  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Poland

Stn. Competitor Category  
26  TARCZYLO Jacek - MIADZIELEC Anna  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
63  CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Russian Federation

Stn. Competitor Category  
21  KLIMOV Ivan - TIKHONOVA Ekaterina  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
22  SERICKOV Lavrentiy - ZAIDULINA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
23  YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
24  MURASHOV Alexei - MURASHOVA Evgenia  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
25  TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
60  GUSTOV Maksim - GUSTOVA Ekaterina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
61  TRUBNIKOV Georgy - NESTERENKO Yulia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
62  NESTEROV Pavel - PAKHMUTOVA Maria  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Slovak Republic

Stn. Competitor Category  
13  KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
57  GRIAČ Peter - ŠIMKOVÁ Martina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Slovenia

Stn. Competitor Category  
20  PEVC Franci - RABIČ Tina  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
 

Sweden

Stn. Competitor Category  
11  JÄRVEKVIST Jimmy - JONSSON Emma  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
12  JOVLIDEN Robin - JONASSON Sara  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
52  BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
53  HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
54  BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
55  HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
56  ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Switzerland

Stn. Competitor Category  
14  CAFFI Mikael - GREZET Pamela  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
15  BACHMANN René - RÜEGG Stephanie  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
16  SCHLEGEL Stephan - MARILLEY Gwendoline  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
17  SANTONJA Thibaut - SANCOSME Morgane  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
18  CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
19  ROPRAZ Fabien - FIORUCCI Marion  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
58  FORMICA Damien - EVREUX Ludivine  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
59  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Ukraine

Stn. Competitor Category  
10  PETRENKO Mykhaylo - SIDUNOVA Ekaterina  Rock 'n' Roll-Main Class  
50  LISNICHENKO Andrii - CHUPRYNA Viktoriia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
51  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Prepared by: