Austria

Stn. Competitor Category  
202  LEEB Dominik - BACHMAIER Petra  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
203  KAKUSKA Markus - KAISER Jessica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
204  AIGNER Andreas - KÖCK Elsa  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
269  DUNAR Earl - PASCHEK Elisabeth  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
270  LEEB Günter - LEEB Marion  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
294  Hip Rock Girls  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Belgium

Stn. Competitor Category  
295  Lady BE's  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
296  HOT Shoes LADIES  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Bulgaria

Stn. Competitor Category  
205  IVANOV Vladislav - VELICHKOVA Svetla  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Croatia

Stn. Competitor Category  
297  XTREME  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Finland

Stn. Competitor Category  
160  NOUSIAINEN Benjamin - LAINE Anniina  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
206  JOHNSON Rasmus - KERÄNEN Ida  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
207  PÄIVINEN Juho - MUNNE Mari  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

France

Stn. Competitor Category  
161  VERON Charly - VERON Dorine  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
162  CHARRIER Lucas - CHARRIER Leia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
165  FEUILLET Boris - GRANDI Alexia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
166  DIGIOVANNI Melvin - BOUCHET Léa  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
167  FAYARD Thomas - FAYARD Lilou  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
169  CISSOKHO Issiaka - MARQUES Camille  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
170  CHANTON Christophe - DELENNE Lily  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
208  CHANTON Jérémy - OUDIN Jennifer  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
209  CHANTON Ludovic - AUREL Stacy  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
210  MEGIAS Florent - CORSETTI Clementine  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
211  CASTILLANO William - BLASI Chloe  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
212  LLAMAS Florent - BROUSSE Maeva  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
213  VANDENBURIE Raphaël - VANDENBURIE Sandra  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
214  MARTINS Stephane - ARNAUD Stephanie  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
215  AMAR Philippe - REY Glawdys  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
216  AUDON Thomas - ALLAF Sophie  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
271  BARTOLINI Christian - DELLA-POSTA Thomassine  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
272  MINNE Paul - MINNE Nathalie  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
273  DUPAS Raphaël - NOGRABAT Laurence  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
274  KOUDACHE Karim - BARES Laurie  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
298  DIAMOND'S  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Germany

Stn. Competitor Category  
172  PREUHS Elian - SOMMERKAMP Theresa  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
217  MÜHLBACH Maximilian - MARTIN Teresa  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
218  ADLER Christian - GUSCHAL Kathrin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
219  VASADI Ference - EUCKEN Jessica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
220  HIEN Johannes - ENGEL Kerstin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
275  BURGEMEISTER Jörg - BURGEMEISTER Gisela  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
276  STAHL Karl-heinz - GAUß Sylvia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
277  RISSMANN Marco - RISSMANN Sabine  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
278  BECKERT Holger - MANITTA Maria  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
279  RÖHRLE Michael - RÖHRLE Sandra  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
280  GÄRTTNER Harald - DALLER Karin  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
281  ADLER Thomas - ADLER Dagmar  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
282  SCHÜTZ Peter - NIEDERMAYER Karin  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
299  Shaking Baloos  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
300  2exceptional4U  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
301  Dance Explosion  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
302  Nix mit X  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Hungary

Stn. Competitor Category  
221  CSERÉP János - VIRÁG Éva  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
222  SCHMIDT Gábor - SCHMIDT-VACHTLER Erzsébet  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
303  Forti  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
304  Fighters  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
305  New Collection  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
306  Invictus  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Italy

Stn. Competitor Category  
173  DAMATO Lorenzo - ZARDI Laura  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
174  CORSI Simone - SAVINI Sofia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
175  CARBONE Lorenzo - ROVEDONI Chiara  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
177  ZILOCCHI Luca - CORSI Carlotta  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
178  MAGLIANO Stefano - MAGLIANO Veronica  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
179  ALESSI Marco - PAGANO Celeste  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
180  PISANI Andrea - DERRICO Debora  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
181  METTA Stefano - COCO Camilla  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
182  DALLAVA Cristian - CODIGLIONI Giulia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
183  PARMA Matteo - PASTRELLO Silvia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
184  DAMATO Filippo - NERI Federica  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
223  PEZZO Francesco - LAMPUGNANI Carolina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
224  PASTRELLO Simone - BALDIN Sara  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
225  MONTANO Antonio - BECCA Federica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
227  FORTINO Giovanni - REMONDINI Martina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
228  MARTIGNANI Marco - ASSABI Daisy  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
230  CESCO Gianantonio - ILARIO Valentina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
231  CHIAZZESE Pietro - GHEZZO Alessia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
232  PISANI William - FARAONE Alice  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
233  IANNIZZOTTO Lester - IMBRIANO Federica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
234  PRIULI Manuel - CIMAROSTI Erica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
235  MASOTTI Dimitri - SARTI Chiara  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
236  BARTOLI Marco - VIOLETTA Irene  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
237  ONORIO Massimo - PREMOLI Katia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
238  BARACCHI Marco - CHECCACCI Francesca  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
241  FAMA Christian - STERI Giada  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
283  PILOTTO Roberto - MACCAGNANI Sabrina  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
284  DAMATO Lucio - VENTURI Beatrice  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
286  BURBASSI Gianluca - AGATI Patrizia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
307  New Academy Dance  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Norway

Stn. Competitor Category  
186  KILDAL-JACOBSEN Thomas - MYRVANG Sunniva  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
187  ULLELAND Adrian - BOLSOENES Stine  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
243  MOKSNES Ole-andreas - VIK-BYBERG Tuva  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Poland

Stn. Competitor Category  
244  CHERUBIŃSKI Grzegorz - CHERUBIŃSKA Agnieszka  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
245  ZAŁĘSKI Jakub - ZAŁĘSKA Zofia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Russian Federation

Stn. Competitor Category  
246  KREMNEV Alexander - SPIRINA Nadezhda  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
247  MELNIKOV Dmitrii - TERTYSHNIKOVA Kristina  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
248  KOCHKOV Aleksei - SOLOVEVA Anna  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
249  GERASIMOV Roman - YOUDINA Anna  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
250  NESTEROV Pavel - PAKHMUTOVA Maria  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
287  RUBINOV Sergei - RUBINOVA Irina  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
308  Charm  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Slovak Republic

Stn. Competitor Category  
291  ŽATKO Miroslav - ŽATKOVÁ Veronika  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Slovenia

Stn. Competitor Category  
309  M SISTERS  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Sweden

Stn. Competitor Category  
191  MODIN Martin - LUNDBERG Sofia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
192  LUNDBERG Gustav - TAKMAN Evelina  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
193  LUNDBERG Joel - TAKMAN Linnea  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
194  EDLUND Viktor - EDLUND Wilma  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
195  FALK Hampus - IVARSSON Emilia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
196  JOHANSSON Hugo - LINDH Matilda  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
197  SKARIN Niklas - JANSSON Alice  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
198  WINGARD Adrian - CARLSSON Matilda  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
199  BOIJE Carl - HAMMARBERG Minette  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
200  BOBERG Jonas - VICTORIN Ebba  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
201  KRISTIANSSON Erik - SATHEN Alicia  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
256  PERSSON Pontus - GREGORIO Isabella  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
257  BODIN Simon - HAMMARBERG Emelie  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
258  BERGHÄLL Felix - ANDERSSON Sofia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
259  HAUG Jonathan - HELLBERG Elin  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
260  ANDRÉN Nils - LOCATELLI Bianca  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
261  WILLIG Odin - LINDH Emma  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
262  BOBERG Jesper - VICTORIN Sara  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
263  DUJAKOVIC Matej - WEINEMO Cajsa  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
264  SPELMANS Pontus - MAGNUSSON Lena  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
265  HOLMQVIST Rasmus - HOLMQVIST Tove  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
266  ÖSTERLUND Benjamin - KÄLLSTRÖM Angelica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
292  BERGSTRÖM Claes - BERGSTRÖM Ann-Catrin  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
293  OSTOJIC Bobo - MILLQVIST Helena  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
 

Switzerland

Stn. Competitor Category  
188  GAGLIARDO Samuel - SANCOSME Ariane  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
189  ASENSIO Rayan - GILLIERON Juliette  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
190  BATISTA Antonio - GUIGNARD Aurélie  Boogie Woogie-Juniors  
251  GAGLIARDO Thomas - HEBERT Annika  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
252  CREMONESE Gianni - BERNARD Audrey  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
253  CAFFI Mikael - PRUNIER Jessica  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
254  SAN-JUAN David - ZEBALLOS Nasthia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
255  GIROUD- Yohan - VOIRON- Alexia  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
288  EICHHORN Stephan - VERSTEEGEN Cornelia  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
289  SECCHI Francesco - EMCH SECCHI Sonja  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
290  HASENFRATZ Roland - HASENFRATZ Susanne  Boogie Woogie-Senior  
310  L-Team  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
311  Angeli's Ladies  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
312  DAMO Girls  Rock 'n' Roll-Girl Formation Main  
 

Ukraine

Stn. Competitor Category  
267  KATRUNOV Ivan - GEORGIIEVSKA Tatiana  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
268  KOVALOV Sergii - KAPUSTINA Sofya  Boogie Woogie-Main Class  
 

Prepared by: