Pos. |
Stn. |
Competitor |
Country
| Points |
Final |
1 |
21 |
KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni |
| Hungary |
110 |
2 |
27 |
USHKOV Ivan - NETSKINA Daria |
| Russian Federation |
99 |
3 |
19 |
ILCSIK Márk - NOVÁK Dorottya |
| Hungary |
88 |
4 |
31 |
TOPLAK Matic - DUH Katja |
| Slovenia |
82 |
5 |
26 |
EFANOV Denis - MELNIK Ekaterina |
| Russian Federation |
81 |
6 |
15 |
BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline |
| France |
80 |
Semi Final |
7 |
29 |
TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria |
| Russian Federation |
79 |
8 |
44 |
GUMENYUK Vladyslav - PANOVA Viktoriya |
| Ukraine |
63 |
9 |
20 |
GLÁSER Márton - LISZ Barbara |
| Hungary |
60 |
10 |
45 |
SHAPOVAL Mykyta - LYHMANOVA Viktoriya |
| Ukraine |
57 |
11 |
23 |
BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka |
| Hungary |
54 |
12 |
11 |
CHVATAL Jakub - ROHANOVA Katerina |
| Czech Republic |
51 |
Quarter Final |
13 |
22 |
KARÁCSONY Krisztián - KUNDRÁT Fanni |
| Hungary |
48 |
14 |
5 |
MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika |
| Croatia |
45 |
15 |
12 |
MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra |
| Czech Republic |
42 |
16 |
34 |
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - VOGRIC Luna |
| Slovenia |
39 |
17 |
6 |
BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema |
| Croatia |
36 |
18 |
7 |
PAVLOVIC Kristijan - PISONIC Paola |
| Croatia |
33 |
19 |
2 |
MESSNER Julius - EBERT Anne |
| Austria |
30 |
20 |
32 |
MAREKOVIC Jan - MLAKAR Pika |
| Slovenia |
27 |
21 |
33 |
VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda |
| Slovenia |
24 |
22 |
17 |
HATZILAZAROU Marcel - HATZILAZAROU Marina |
| Germany |
21 |
23 |
28 |
ALEKSEEV Maxim - KRUZHKOVA Alena |
| Russian Federation |
19 |
24 |
14 |
GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou |
| France |
18 |
Hope round |
25 |
36 |
DE-SARIO Giuseppe - SCHMID Sabina |
| Switzerland |
17 |
26 |
37 |
ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele |
| Switzerland |
16 |
27 |
30 |
POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana |
| Slovenia |
15 |
28 |
41 |
SKARIN Niklas - HANSSON Elin |
| Sweden |
14 |
29 |
1 |
GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam |
| Austria |
13 |
30 |
9 |
PRUSA Tomas - SCHREKOVA Natalie |
| Czech Republic |
12 |
31 |
35 |
LIENHART Daniel - ERNST Samira |
| Switzerland |
11 |
32 |
46 |
KOSTENKO Oleksiy - ANGELOVSKA Olena |
| Ukraine |
10 |
33 |
43 |
REITMAIER Samuel - LINDEBERG Rebecca |
| Sweden |
9 |
34 |
10 |
SUBRT Jiri - SUBRTOVA Marie |
| Czech Republic |
8 |
35 |
3 |
STADLMANN Elias - JAHNER Nicole |
| Austria |
7 |
36 |
25 |
CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina |
| Italy |
6 |
37 |
38 |
SCHMIDT Patrick - ROSENKRANZ Marleen |
| Switzerland |
5 |
38 |
18 |
LANGER Christian - KNIES Luca |
| Germany |
4 |
39 |
24 |
IANNARELLI Davide - MORETTI Ilaria |
| Italy |
3 |
40 |
4 |
OMEROVIC Nusmir - ARNAUTOVIC Arnela |
| Bosnia & Herzegovina |
2 |
41 |
42 |
LINDKVIST Alex - NILSSON Lisa |
| Sweden |
1 |