Entry list

Stn. Competitor Country  
1  FEICHTINGER Mathias - STURM Anna  Austria  
2  LEIBETSEDER Felix - STURM Marlene  Austria  
3  SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole  Austria  
4  ILIEV Aleksandar - ZAPRIANOVA Nikoleta  Bulgaria  
6  RUDEC Branimir - ZABJACAN Lucija  Croatia  
7  MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana  Croatia  
8  LABURA Lovro - COVRAN Elena  Croatia  
9  TISLAR Ivan - SINGER Sarah  Croatia  
10  KROULIK David - HRONSKÁ Michaela  Czech Republic  
11  PIKALEK Martin - LUKESOVA Tereza  Czech Republic  
12  HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura  Finland  
14  CASCHERA Julien - DELATORRE Emmie  France  
15  DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline  France  
17  ALAKSZA Ádám - FARKAS Dorottya  Hungary  
19  ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka  Hungary  
20  HORVÁTH András - FARKAS Viktória  Hungary  
21  NEGRIN Federico - ZAMPIERI Federica  Italy  
22  TANNOUS Mazen - ABOU-SAMRA Caren  Lebanon  
23  JEDYNAK Piotr - BIALAS Joanna  Poland  
24  SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena  Poland  
25  PASCAL Denis - MUHACHEVA Tamara  Russian Federation  
26  SLOBODENKO Viacheslav - EGOROVA Liubov  Russian Federation  
27  MALTCEV Daniil - FOMINA Anastasia  Russian Federation  
28  PARFENOV Evgeny - FEDOROVSKAYA Ksenia  Russian Federation  
29  KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia  Russian Federation  
30  GALANIN Pavel - MEDVEDEVA Irina  Russian Federation  
32  ZYUZIN Pavel - BAKHYSHOVA Margarita  Russian Federation  
33  KORNILOV Andrey - BUINA Anastasia  Russian Federation  
34  JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja  Slovenia  
35  MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša  Slovenia  
37  BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija  Slovenia  
39  JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina  Slovenia  
40  ISENRING Dimitri - THALMANN Dominique  Switzerland  
41  VASILČÁK Tomáš - FRLAJSOVÁ Rea  Slovak Republic  
42  LALÍK Miroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette  Slovak Republic  
43  KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina  Slovak Republic  
45  TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika  Austria  
47  DWORSKI Michael - WERNIG Manisha  Austria  
48  PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah  Austria  
49  MESSNER Julius - EBERT Anne  Austria  
50  GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam  Austria  
52  PAVKOVIC Dominik - KORTIN Selina  Austria  
53  MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika  Croatia  
54  MILKOVIC Noa - DRAVINEC Maja  Croatia  
55  TORJANAC Ivan - HARAPIN Jana  Croatia  
56  BIKCEVIC Mihael - KOPORČIĆ Nikolina  Croatia  
57  MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica  Croatia  
58  KNEZEVIC Dominik - LATINOVIC Lea  Croatia  
59  BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema  Croatia  
60  KOPORCIC Mario - OREC Ema  Croatia  
61  SLAMA Lukas - FORTOVA Anna  Czech Republic  
62  HOJDA Milan - KARBANOVA Katerina  Czech Republic  
63  LAUFKA Roman - KORDIKOVA Veronika  Czech Republic  
64  RUZICKA Martin - PACOURKOVA Nelly  Czech Republic  
67  VALENTA Dusan - ZAHOURKOVA Katerina  Czech Republic  
68  MICHALIČKA Karel - MASKOVA Sandra  Czech Republic  
69  BRULAS Lorenzo - BOLLE Pauline  France  
70  BAILLY Lucas - SALIBA Clotilde  France  
71  PAISLEY Lewis - HUBERT Marie  France  
72  GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou  France  
73  BALLA Balázs - ANDRI Szabina  Hungary  
74  KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni  Hungary  
75  ENDER Tamás - FINKENZELLER Kitti  Hungary  
76  KARÁCSONY Krisztián - KUNDRÁT Fanni  Hungary  
77  BODÓ Zsombor - RABB Alexandra  Hungary  
78  BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka  Hungary  
79  MESKÓ Alex-István - LEÉB Fruzsina  Hungary  
80  CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra  Hungary  
81  SZOLJÁR Bence - LAJTI Renáta  Hungary  
82  CALZA Milo - RAGONE Martina  Italy  
83  NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina  Poland  
84  WARZECHA Filip - BATKO Aleksandra  Poland  
86  KULIKOV Andrey - IRTEGOVA Maria  Russian Federation  
87  TANAKBAEV Daniil - MATINYAN Daria  Russian Federation  
88  VASYAGIN Vyacheslav - ABYZOVA Alina  Russian Federation  
89  FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta  Russian Federation  
91  ELISEEV Evgenii - SUDAKOVA Vittoria  Russian Federation  
92  GLUBOKOV Pavel - KRUZHKOVA Alena  Russian Federation  
93  GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina  Russian Federation  
94  LEŠTAN Matija - MIŠKULIN Pika  Slovenia  
95  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda  Slovenia  
96  POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana  Slovenia  
97  KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela  Slovenia  
98  MAREKOVIC Tim - MARINKO Loti  Slovenia  
99  MATEČKO Matej - ARH Evelin  Slovenia  
100  JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja  Slovenia  
101  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja  Slovenia  
102  ARH Patrik - JAGODIČ Kristina  Slovenia  
103  NOVAK Matic - KOZJEK Ema  Slovenia  
104  GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi  Switzerland  
105  WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina  Switzerland  
106  SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine  Switzerland  
107  GALL Josua - GILOMEN Samira  Switzerland  
108  CHAPALA Kostiantyn - ZGUROVSKA Ella  Ukraine  
109  SYTNYK Danyil - ZINCHENKO Oryna  Ukraine  
111  BERG Steinar - OLSTAD Anne Ragnhild  Norway  
112  PANFEROV Alexei - ZAIDULINA Olga  Russian Federation  
114  TERTYSHNIYY Denis - OSNOVINA Ksenia  Russian Federation  
115  KONDRASHIN Alexey - KOZLOVA Darina  Russian Federation  
116  YOUDIN Ivan - SBITNEVA Olga  Russian Federation  
117  CERUTTI Richard - GALVEZ Amélie  Switzerland  
118  HUOT-SOUDAIN Christopher - DI-PIETRO Alessia  Switzerland  
119  ROPRAZ Fabien - IOUDINA Ioulia  Switzerland  
120  KOCIS Filip - HRUSKOVA Andrea  Slovak Republic  
121  SCHINDL Nikolaus - VONBANK Louisa  Austria  
122  BRÜCKL Leon - SCHEMBERGER Lara  Austria  
123  MILETIC Borna - ORLOVIĆ Lara  Croatia  
125  STRAHONIJA Klaudio - CINDRIC Natalija  Croatia  
126  JUSINSKI Fran - SAJFERT Ivana  Croatia  
127  PECHA Matej - ZIVKOVIC Marija  Croatia  
128  LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina  Croatia  
129  LUKES Matej - SEMBEROVA Veronika  Czech Republic  
130  SPEJTEK Marek - MUSILOVA Eliska  Czech Republic  
132  KRAL Miroslav - NÜRNBERGER Daliah  Czech Republic  
133  LEDL Martin - VRABCOVA Katerina  Czech Republic  
135  DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie  France  
136  SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille  France  
137  MICHEL Evan - CUISINIER Lise  France  
138  MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona  Hungary  
139  SZARVAS Benjamin - PAPP Csenge  Hungary  
140  POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti  Hungary  
141  SZARVAS Ferenc - PÉNZES Viktória  Hungary  
142  SZABÓ Bálint - HOLICZA Ágnes  Hungary  
143  BARABÁS Dániel - BÉRES Dorina-dominika  Hungary  
144  TOMA Patrik - APRÓ Lili  Hungary  
145  VERÉB Gergő - HAMZA Csenge  Hungary  
146  MAGYAR Ádám - VAS Lilian  Hungary  
147  SZOLJÁR Zsombor-Csaba - DÖMÖTÖR Daniella-viktória  Hungary  
148  DĄBROWSKI Jan - ROMEK Kinga  Poland  
149  DYBKA Oliwer - SKROBISZ Julia  Poland  
150  GWIAZDA Mateusz - BABIARZ Zuzanna  Poland  
151  DZIĘGIEL Miłosz - KRĘGIEL Natalia  Poland  
152  KESHISHYAN Arman - CICHOŃ Laura  Poland  
153  PLEBAŃSKI Franciszek - SUPEL Gabriela  Poland  
154  MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria  Poland  
155  BARTKOWIAK Błażej - KASPERSKA Weronika  Poland  
156  WĘGROWSKI Ilian - GRĄDZKA Julia  Poland  
157  SKOCZYLAS Kamil - DOUMAS Penelopa  Poland  
158  LUDKIEWICZ Kamil - KOBYLANSKA Marika  Poland  
159  ŁABOŃSKI Jakub - BRZESKA Iga  Poland  
160  GORENCZYK Jan - STASAK Kinga  Poland  
161  SVIRIN Sergey - MUSHTO Angelina  Russian Federation  
163  VEDENEEV Boris - ZOLOTARENOK Alisa  Russian Federation  
164  KOVALKOV Ivan - GARNENKO Sofya  Russian Federation  
165  CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria  Russian Federation  
167  MAZURENKO Valentin - ZELENTSOVA Marina  Russian Federation  
168  KVASHA Egor - TCAPLINA Alena  Russian Federation  
169  GRIGOROVICH Nikita - MESHCHERSKAYA Arina  Russian Federation  
170  MAVLUTOV Vladislav - PONOMAREVA Iuliia  Russian Federation  
171  YATSKOV Maxim - GRUSHINA Ekaterina  Russian Federation  
172  PROSKURDIN Makar - BUDARINA Elena  Russian Federation  
173  KOSENKOV Alexsander - PALADII Maria  Russian Federation  
174  ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja  Slovenia  
175  ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika  Slovenia  
176  ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina  Slovenia  
177  KRESAL Martin - KREMŽAR Juta  Slovenia  
178  ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana  Slovenia  
179  TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia  Switzerland  
180  MAZENAUER David - BÖSCH Cecilia  Switzerland  
181  GERSBACHER Rouven - EPPER Geraldine  Switzerland  
182  BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka  Slovak Republic  
183  VIZINA Kristián - MESTICKÁ Tatiana  Slovak Republic  
184  SKOROHOD Ivan - GEYMUR Viktoriya  Ukraine  
185  DRYGULYAS Mykyta - VOLK Darya  Ukraine  
186  CHAPALA Maksym - KUZMINA Elina  Ukraine  
187  TRYTIAK Matviy - SHOLOKHOVA Mariana  Ukraine  
188  MANZHOS Maksym - SHAMRAI Oleksandra  Ukraine  
189  PAVLYUCHENKO Vladyslav - BUZOVERIA Vladyslava  Ukraine  
 

Prepared by: