Entry list

Stn. Competitor Country  
1  FEICHTINGER Mathias - STURM Anna  Austria  
2  SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole  Austria  
3  STASSEN Ben - JACOBS Bianca  Belgium  
4  VAN-DEN-EYNDE Jeff - ALAERTS Laura  Belgium  
5  FEIJS René - SCHROYEN Shelsea  Belgium  
6  KOCSIS Arpad - JACOBS Brenda  Belgium  
7  ANDRES Benedikt - KRINGS Olivia  Belgium  
9  VOLOSCUK Andrej - STJEPANOVIC Katica  Croatia  
10  MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana  Croatia  
12  HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura  Finland  
13  CASCHERA Julien - DELATORRE Emmie  France  
15  PEYNET Geoffrey - ISSARTIAL Laure  France  
16  DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline  France  
17  MORRAND Toussaint - GRUAZ Marion  France  
18  ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka  Hungary  
20  SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena  Poland  
21  KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia  Russian Federation  
23  BELYAEV Dmitry - KHASANOVA Olga  Russian Federation  
24  KORNILOV Andrey - BUINA Anastasia  Russian Federation  
25  HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša  Slovenia  
26  JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina  Slovenia  
27  MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša  Slovenia  
28  BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija  Slovenia  
29  JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja  Slovenia  
30  SCHABER Adrian - COLAVITTO Sina  Switzerland  
31  ISENRING Dimitri - THALMANN Dominique  Switzerland  
32  ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele  Switzerland  
33  LALÍK Miroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette  Slovak Republic  
34  KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina  Slovak Republic  
36  GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam  Austria  
37  TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika  Austria  
38  PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah  Austria  
39  MESSNER Julius - EBERT Anne  Austria  
40  HAAST Yannick - PEETERS Liezl  Belgium  
41  THOMIS Jay-Jay - LANSSENS Helčne  Belgium  
42  FICKERS Nikolas - KRINGS Michelle  Belgium  
44  MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica  Croatia  
46  MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika  Croatia  
47  KNEZEVIC Dominik - LATINOVIC Lea  Croatia  
48  VRBAT Antonijo - LUJIC Patricia  Croatia  
53  PAUTHIER Nicolas - DELOFFRE Laurine  France  
54  GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon  France  
55  REVERDY Maxime - LALLEMAND Eva  France  
56  PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie  France  
57  VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe  France  
58  GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou  France  
59  PAISLEY Lewis - HUBERT Marie  France  
60  ENDER Tamás - FINKENZELLER Kitti  Hungary  
61  BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka  Hungary  
62  CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra  Hungary  
64  MESKÓ Alex-István - LEÉB Fruzsina  Hungary  
65  KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni  Hungary  
66  NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina  Poland  
67  SHCHERBAKOV Leonid - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa  Russian Federation  
68  GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina  Russian Federation  
69  FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta  Russian Federation  
70  GLUBOKOV Pavel - KRUZHKOVA Alena  Russian Federation  
71  ARH Patrik - JAGODIČ Kristina  Slovenia  
72  KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela  Slovenia  
73  JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja  Slovenia  
74  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja  Slovenia  
75  MATEČKO Matej - ARH Evelin  Slovenia  
76  POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana  Slovenia  
77  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda  Slovenia  
78  KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa  Switzerland  
79  CASTRO-CORNEJO Alek - MBILONGO Alexia  Switzerland  
80  WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina  Switzerland  
81  GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi  Switzerland  
83  SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine  Switzerland  
84  BRÜCKL Leon - SCHEMBERGER Lara  Austria  
85  KRINGS Lorenzo - HERMANN Mary  Belgium  
86  OP 'T EYNDE Jesse - KESTENS Noa  Belgium  
87  VANSPAUWEN Matthia - VERBOVEN Shari  Belgium  
88  BERX Brently - SCHELLINGEN Anna  Belgium  
89  CLEUREN Jonathan - GELADI Minne  Belgium  
90  GEURTS Robin - GERRITS Yilena  Belgium  
91  SCHOLZEN Marceau - KÜPPER Lisa  Belgium  
92  FILIPCIC Vid - MILASINOVIC Tara  Croatia  
93  LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina  Croatia  
94  KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva  Croatia  
99  LILLE-PALETTE Enzo - ESCABASSE Lison  France  
100  SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola  France  
101  LANDES Thomas - GRAND Loan  France  
102  DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie  France  
103  NEIVA Quentin - MOREIRA Alizea  France  
104  SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille  France  
105  POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti  Hungary  
106  MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona  Hungary  
107  BARABÁS Dániel - BÉRES Dorina-dominika  Hungary  
109  MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria  Poland  
110  CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria  Russian Federation  
111  ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika  Slovenia  
112  ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja  Slovenia  
113  ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana  Slovenia  
114  TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia  Switzerland  
115  FIORITO Leandro - DE LORENZIS Morena  Switzerland  
116  GERSBACHER Rouven - EPPER Geraldine  Switzerland  
118  BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka  Slovak Republic  
120  BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema  Croatia  
121  TORJANAC Ivan - HARAPIN Jana  Croatia  
122  BERTHET Roman - ALVAREZ Luvia  France  
123  ZYUZIN Pavel - BAKHYSHOVA Margarita  Russian Federation  
124  KULIKOV Andrey - IRTEGOVA Maria  Russian Federation  
125  ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina  Slovenia  
 

Prepared by: