Austria

Stn. Competitor Category  
1  FEICHTINGER Mathias - STURM Anna  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
2  SPENDIER Sandro - SCHOJER Nicole  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
36  GFRERER Max - TREFFNER Miriam  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
37  TESO Francesco - WAGNER Annika  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
38  PALL Endre - MOOSBAUER Sarah  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
39  MESSNER Julius - EBERT Anne  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
84  BRÜCKL Leon - SCHEMBERGER Lara  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
 

Belgium

Stn. Competitor Category  
3  STASSEN Ben - JACOBS Bianca  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
4  VAN-DEN-EYNDE Jeff - ALAERTS Laura  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
5  FEIJS René - SCHROYEN Shelsea  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
6  KOCSIS Arpad - JACOBS Brenda  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
7  ANDRES Benedikt - KRINGS Olivia  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
40  HAAST Yannick - PEETERS Liezl  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
41  THOMIS Jay-Jay - LANSSENS Helčne  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
42  FICKERS Nikolas - KRINGS Michelle  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
85  KRINGS Lorenzo - HERMANN Mary  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
86  OP 'T EYNDE Jesse - KESTENS Noa  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
87  VANSPAUWEN Matthia - VERBOVEN Shari  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
88  BERX Brently - SCHELLINGEN Anna  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
89  CLEUREN Jonathan - GELADI Minne  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
90  GEURTS Robin - GERRITS Yilena  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
91  SCHOLZEN Marceau - KÜPPER Lisa  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
 

Croatia

Stn. Competitor Category  
9  VOLOSCUK Andrej - STJEPANOVIC Katica  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
10  MIKIC Alen - SILAJ Ana  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
44  MANDIC Kristijan - ANTOLOVIC Ruzica  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
46  MAMIC Kristijan - SIPUSIC Veronika  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
47  KNEZEVIC Dominik - LATINOVIC Lea  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
48  VRBAT Antonijo - LUJIC Patricia  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
92  FILIPCIC Vid - MILASINOVIC Tara  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
93  LILIH Noa - RYKOVA Polina  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
94  KRANJCIC Karlo - ZAVRTNIK Iva  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
120  BILUSIC Lovro - COVRAN Ema  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
121  TORJANAC Ivan - HARAPIN Jana  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
 

Finland

Stn. Competitor Category  
12  HAGEL Niklas - HELL Laura  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
 

France

Stn. Competitor Category  
13  CASCHERA Julien - DELATORRE Emmie  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
15  PEYNET Geoffrey - ISSARTIAL Laure  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
16  DERUDET Sacha - BOUVARD Pauline  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
17  MORRAND Toussaint - GRUAZ Marion  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
53  PAUTHIER Nicolas - DELOFFRE Laurine  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
54  GIRARDIER Vincent - THIEVON Manon  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
55  REVERDY Maxime - LALLEMAND Eva  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
56  PARRASSIN Clément - BUREL Julie  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
57  VICTORINO Yann - ANDRIEUX Agathe  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
58  GAY Marvin - FAYARD Lilou  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
59  PAISLEY Lewis - HUBERT Marie  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
99  LILLE-PALETTE Enzo - ESCABASSE Lison  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
100  SAUVAGEOT Kevin - BEAUDET Lola  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
101  LANDES Thomas - GRAND Loan  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
102  DELATORRE Marty - PORTILLO Ophélie  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
103  NEIVA Quentin - MOREIRA Alizea  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
104  SOUCHON Dylan - PARRASSIN Camille  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
122  BERTHET Roman - ALVAREZ Luvia  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
 

Hungary

Stn. Competitor Category  
18  ÁBRAHÁM Dániel Zoltán - HARANGOZÓ Boglárka  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
60  ENDER Tamás - FINKENZELLER Kitti  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
61  BAUMGARTNER Dániel - MAGYAR Rebeka  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
62  CZANIK László - DOBAY Dóra  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
64  MESKÓ Alex-István - LEÉB Fruzsina  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
65  KIRÁLY Ádám - CZETL Fanni  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
105  POLYÁNKI Benedek - SZŐKE Kitti  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
106  MESKÓ Patrik-Attila - PONCZ Zsófia-Ilona  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
107  BARABÁS Dániel - BÉRES Dorina-dominika  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
 

Poland

Stn. Competitor Category  
20  SZPULECKI Bartosz - MICHALSKA Magdalena  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
66  NOWAK Marek - NOWAK Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
109  MICHALSKI Krzysztof - ANTONIEWICZ Wiktoria  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
 

Russian Federation

Stn. Competitor Category  
21  KORKUNOV Kirill - CHETOVA Sofia  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
23  BELYAEV Dmitry - KHASANOVA Olga  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
24  KORNILOV Andrey - BUINA Anastasia  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
67  SHCHERBAKOV Leonid - ZAPARANYUK Vasilisa  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
68  GORBACHEV Artem - SELIVANOVA Alina  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
69  FROLOV Nikita - DYACHKOVA Elizaveta  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
70  GLUBOKOV Pavel - KRUZHKOVA Alena  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
110  CHURAKOV Nikita - BELOVA Maria  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
123  ZYUZIN Pavel - BAKHYSHOVA Margarita  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
124  KULIKOV Andrey - IRTEGOVA Maria  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
 

Slovak Republic

Stn. Competitor Category  
33  LALÍK Miroslav - FÁBOVÁ Nikolette  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
34  KUKLIS Jakub - KLIMKOVÁ Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
118  BRŠEL Sebastian - SUJOVÁ Janka  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
 

Slovenia

Stn. Competitor Category  
25  HRUSTEK Denis - MESOJEDEC Maša  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
26  JAPELJ Miha - GUMILAR Karolina  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
27  MATEČKO Miha - PINTAR Tjaša  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
28  BRULC Luka - HORVAT Julija  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
29  JUŽNIČ Jaka - NAROBE Maja  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
71  ARH Patrik - JAGODIČ Kristina  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
72  KAVČIČ Jak - ŽMUC-ŠKRAP Špela  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
73  JORDAN Jaka - ŠMID Kaja  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
74  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Jaka - KURNIK Danaja  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
75  MATEČKO Matej - ARH Evelin  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
76  POLICNIK Matevz - BRCE Hana  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
77  VREVC-ZLAJPAH Ziga - ZAJC Ajda  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
111  ŽEPIČ Domen - MEGLIČ Nika  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
112  ŠTRUKELJ Tej - GAJSKI Teja  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
113  ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Lovro - ŽIVIČ-PAVČEK Nana  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
125  ČEŠNOVAR Miha - HORVAT-ZEILHOFER Paulina  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
 

Switzerland

Stn. Competitor Category  
30  SCHABER Adrian - COLAVITTO Sina  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
31  ISENRING Dimitri - THALMANN Dominique  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
32  ZOSSO Patrick - HENAINE Aurele  Rock 'n' Roll-B class  
78  KRISZTIAN Palko - PECORINO Lisa  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
79  CASTRO-CORNEJO Alek - MBILONGO Alexia  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
80  WENK Lukas - LUKAS Sina  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
81  GROSS Julian - CALDARULO Noemi  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
83  SCHMIDT Sven - THALMANN Célestine  Rock 'n' Roll-Juniors  
114  TOSCAN Maximilien - BERARDI Alyssia  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
115  FIORITO Leandro - DE LORENZIS Morena  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
116  GERSBACHER Rouven - EPPER Geraldine  Rock 'n' Roll-Youth  
 

Prepared by: